<Prev< |Current Week| >Next>

St Andrew's Church Centre Bookings

Date and Time Church Hall Chase End
(Room 1)
Holly Bush
(Room 2)
Midsummer
(Room 3)
Broad Down
(Room 4)
Wynd's Point
(Room 5)
Sugar Loaf
(Creche)
Monday
24th Apr
Morning     Pilates-Therapy : 09:00-11:00         WH&C N.H.S : 09:30-15:00   WH&C N.H.S : 09:30-15:00  
Afternoon       Kumon : 16:00-18:00   Kumon : 16:00-18:00   Kumon : 16:00-18:00   Helen Simpson : 16:00-17:30   Helen Simpson : 16:00-17:30  
Evening     Ultimate Karate : 18:00-19:00
Malvern Folk Dance Club : 19:30-21:30
  Leaders meeting : 19:45-21:00   Ultimate Karate : 19:00-20:00   Ultimate Karate : 19:00-20:00   Poolbrook Ukulele Band : 19:30-21:30   Poolbrook Ukulele Band : 19:30-21:30  
Tuesday
25th Apr
Morning     Malvern Probus Club : 10:00-12:00            
Afternoon                
Evening     Strength & Stretch : 16:45-17:45            
Wednesday
26th Apr
Morning         Sing & Sign : 10:00-12:30   Sing & Sign : 10:00-12:30   Rob Harper Guitar Classes. : 09:00-12:15   Rob Harper Guitar Classes. : 09:00-12:15  
Afternoon                
Evening     Pilates-Therapy : 18:00-21:00         Alpha leaders trainingt : 19:45-21:00   Alpha leaders trainingt : 19:45-21:00  
Thursday
27th Apr
Morning     Pilates-Therapy : 09:30-12:45     Sing & Sign : 10:00-12:00   Sing & Sign : 10:00-12:00      
Afternoon     Kumon : 16:00-18:00   Kumon : 16:00-18:00          
Evening     New Beginnings Dance Club : 18:30-23:00   New Beginnings Dance Club : 17:30-21:30          
Friday
28th Apr
Morning   Baby & Toddlers : 10:00-12:00   Strickly Solo : 09:45-11:45         Faith on Friday : 10:00-12:00   Faith on Friday : 10:00-12:00  
Afternoon             Severn Belles : 13:30-15:30   Severn Belles : 13:30-15:30  
Evening     Brownies : 17:30-19:00
Girl Guides : 19:00-20:30
  Barnards Green rangers : 19:00-20:30   Arts Lab : 18:00-19:30   Arts Lab : 18:00-19:30      
Saturday
29th Apr
Morning                
Afternoon     Shared Lunch : 13:00-14:00            
Evening                
Sunday
30th Apr
Morning   Breakfast and APCM : 09:00-12:00   Church Breakfast : 07:30-10:00
Children and YP work : 10:30-12:00
  Children and YP work : 10:30-12:00   Children and YP work : 10:30-12:00   Children and YP work : 10:30-12:00   Children and YP work : 10:30-12:00   Children and YP work : 10:30-12:00   Children and YP work : 10:30-12:00
Afternoon             Confirmation prep children : 16:00-17:00   Confirmation prep children : 16:00-17:00  
Evening